Daftar PUSKESWAN

Yogyakarta
Giwangan 0274-371080

UPTD Yan Keswan Sleman 08156861265
LDCC DIY 0813292170766

Bantul
Jetis 0274-7408117
Pleret 085228441808
Piyungan 08156866411
Pajangan 085868092343
Pandak 085292160807
Sanden 081328171029
Dlingo 085228331808
Kasihan 08157935895
Pundong 08164263151
Kulonprogo
Wates 085643738268
Panjatan 08122784332
Kalibawang 08122769285
Kokap 081328872116
Lendah 08122987662
Pengasih 08122765299
Girimulyo 081328844919
Samigaluh 081328844919
Sentolo 085878445161
Nanggulan 081392969968
GunungKidul
Wonosari 08179423236
Nglipar 081328648840
Semanu 08170411554
Karangmojo 081927588937
Patuk 08112503294
Panggang 081578891597
Playen 02747457321
Rongkop 081227256112
Tepus 085292861404
Sleman
Turi 0818022767316
Tempel 08562863511
Sleman 08179447528
Godean 085868452477
Moyudan 0856743295
Prambanan 081804184320
Ngaglik 02747829241
Ngemplak 081328012441
Pakem 0818268604
Berbah 081328712128
... DISTAN GMAP ...